Ligue 1/10
17 septembre 2006
FINALE |
NOM et PRÉNOM |
COURSE |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
Finale |
KOLL Eric |
PROMO |
1°/ 71 T en 30:05.81 |
1 |
Finale |
GOMET Patrick |
PROMO |
2°/ 68 T en 30:02.71 |
2 |
Finale |
GIOT Nicolas |
PROMO |
3°/ 63 T en 30:03.98 |
3 |
Finale |
PATURET Gaétan |
PROMO |
4°/ 56 T en 30:08.35 |
4 |
Finale |
MARTINEZ Abel |
PROMO |
5°/ 25 T en 13:52.27 |
5 |
FINALE |
NOM et PRÉNOM |
COURSE |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
Finale |
PONTAL Mickaël |
OPEN |
1°/ 92 T en 30:16.96 |
1 |
Finale |
DERDERIAN Michaël |
OPEN |
2°/ 92 T en 30:20.08 |
2 |
Finale |
DUPRE Laurent |
OPEN |
3°/ 87 T en 30:22.36 |
3 |
Finale |
RAQUIN Stephane |
OPEN |
4°/ 86 T en 30:21.56 |
4 |
Finale |
BONALDI Denis |
OPEN |
5°/ 83 T en 29:52.22 |
5 |
Finale |
DUGAT Guillaume |
OPEN |
6°/ 80 T en 30:01.50 |
6 |
Finale |
MICHEL Jean-Philippe |
OPEN |
7°/ 78 T en 30:08.25 |
7 |
Finale |
BIEDERMANN Thierry |
OPEN |
8°/ 72 T en 30:09.09 |
8 |
Finale |
PETIOT Bruno |
OPEN |
9°/ 70 T en 30:19.39 |
9 |
Finale |
PERNOT Alexandre |
OPEN |
10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
10 |
1/2 Finale |
BONALDI Denis |
OPEN |
1°/ 57 T en 20:15.43 |
REMONTÉ |
1/2 Finale |
PERNOT Alexandre |
OPEN |
2°/ 55 T en 20:06.09 |
REMONTÉ |
1/2 Finale |
DUGAT Guillaume |
OPEN |
3°/ 54 T en 20:14.45 |
REMONTÉ |
1/2 Finale |
ESPOSITO Thomas |
OPEN |
4°/ 54 T en 20:19.84 |
11 |
1/2 Finale |
CALI Gregory |
OPEN |
5°/ 53 T en 20:05.56 |
12 |
1/2 Finale |
LEFRANCOIS Cyrille |
OPEN |
6°/ 53 T en 20:15.83 |
13 |
1/2 Finale |
SELLEM Gilles |
OPEN |
7°/ 52 T en 20:17.28 |
14 |
1/2 Finale |
MARCE Mickaël |
OPEN |
8°/ 45 T en 20:00.09 |
15 |
1/2 Finale |
FERREIRA Edouard |
OPEN |
9°/ 44 T en 20:14.70 |
16 |
1/2 Finale |
ROKOSZAK Nicolas |
OPEN |
10°/ 1 T en 00:22.42 |
17 |
1/4 Finale |
CALI Gregory |
OPEN |
1°/ 52 T en 20:02.13 |
REMONTÉ |
1/4 Finale |
FERREIRA Edouard |
OPEN |
2°/ 50 T en 20:08.93 |
REMONTÉ |
1/4 Finale |
MARCE Mickaël |
OPEN |
3°/ 50 T en 20:21.02 |
REMONTÉ |
1/4 Finale |
MAZZILLI Sylvain |
OPEN |
4°/ 48 T en 20:26.98 |
18 |
1/4 Finale |
PORQUET Fabrice |
OPEN |
5°/ 47 T en 20:09.50 |
19 |
1/4 Finale |
FAYE Christian |
OPEN |
6°/ 37 T en 14:56.17 |
20 |
1/4 Finale |
DELOBRE Pierre |
OPEN |
7°/ 32 T en 13:23.38 |
21 |
1/4 Finale |
NGUYEN Jean-Claude |
OPEN |
8°/ 32 T en 14:31.11 |
22 |
|
|