1/8 4X4 Promotion |
|
|
|
|
1/8 Classique |
|
|
|
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
|
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
ROUVIERE Sébastien |
1°/ 80 T en 30:09.60 |
1 |
3°/ 12 T en 05:23.20 |
|
BATAILLARD Christophe |
1°/ 89 T en 30:12.39 |
1 |
2°/ 12 T en 05:02.93 |
BIEDERMANN Thierry |
2°/ 80 T en 30:18.61 |
2 |
1°/ 13 T en 05:11.06 |
|
PETIOT Bruno |
2°/ 88 T en 30:02.07 |
2 |
1°/ 13 T en 05:18.73 |
PAULY Pascal |
3°/ 73 T en 30:05.04 |
3 |
7°/ 2 T en 04:46.33 |
|
RUIZ Frédéric |
3°/ 86 T en 30:16.67 |
3 |
14°/ 2 T en 05:09.50 |
CHATELUS Gabriel |
4°/ 73 T en 30:17.58 |
4 |
6°/ 11 T en 05:24.28 |
|
SALLE Denis |
4°/ 85 T en 30:05.95 |
4 |
11°/ 10 T en 05:17.59 |
ROBICHE Adrian |
5°/ 63 T en 30:09.01 |
5 |
2°/ 12 T en 05:00.24 |
|
KRONER Nils |
5°/ 84 T en 30:07.04 |
5 |
6°/ 11 T en 05:09.16 |
VAUGE Olivier |
6°/ 62 T en 30:14.87 |
6 |
5°/ 12 T en 05:27.39 |
|
FAYE Christian |
6°/ 81 T en 30:19.18 |
6 |
3°/ 12 T en 05:16.44 |
JEANNOT Hubert |
7°/ 23 T en 12:32.85 |
7 |
4°/ 12 T en 05:23.53 |
|
DELORME Bastien |
7°/ 80 T en 30:18.22 |
7 |
7°/ 11 T en 05:14.82 |
1/8 4X4 Open |
|
|
|
|
DELL UNTO Marc |
8°/ 76 T en 30:20.79 |
8 |
4°/ 12 T en 05:19.02 |
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
|
FERNANDES Michel |
9°/ 70 T en 27:50.65 |
9 |
5°/ 12 T en 05:22.53 |
LOGE Eric |
1°/ 98 T en 30:17.93 |
1 |
7°/ 12 T en 05:19.48 |
|
PUGET Flavien |
10°/ 12 T en 04:43.54 |
10 |
10°/ 10 T en 05:07.43 |
GULLING Joël |
2°/ 95 T en 30:11.27 |
2 |
4°/ 13 T en 05:10.23 |
|
SALLE Denis |
1°/ 54 T en 20:06.83 |
REMONTÉ |
11°/ 10 T en 05:17.59 |
VOLDOIRE Bertrand |
3°/ 93 T en 30:10.30 |
3 |
3°/ 13 T en 05:08.70 |
|
PUGET Flavien |
2°/ 53 T en 20:19.43 |
REMONTÉ |
10°/ 10 T en 05:07.43 |
DELAYE Florent |
4°/ 89 T en 30:00.03 |
4 |
1°/ 14 T en 05:02.29 |
|
RUIZ Frédéric |
3°/ 52 T en 20:17.95 |
REMONTÉ |
14°/ 2 T en 05:09.50 |
VARNIERE Christophe |
5°/ 84 T en 30:13.17 |
5 |
6°/ 13 T en 05:11.60 |
|
MANIERE Pascal |
4°/ 49 T en 20:17.03 |
11 |
13°/ 4 T en 02:09.79 |
JEANNOT Hubert |
6°/ 77 T en 30:09.64 |
6 |
8°/ 12 T en 05:23.53 |
|
GROS Dominique |
5°/ 48 T en 20:05.81 |
12 |
9°/ 10 T en 05:02.89 |
HERMEREL Daniel |
7°/ 73 T en 30:17.41 |
7 |
2°/ 14 T en 05:21.26 |
|
SELLEM Gilles |
6°/ 47 T en 20:28.80 |
13 |
16°/ 1 T en 02:03.87 |
BIEDERMANN Thierry |
8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
8 |
5°/ 13 T en 05:11.06 |
|
NGUYEN Jean-Claude |
7°/ 46 T en 20:34.04 |
14 |
8°/ 11 T en 05:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
PORQUET Fabrice |
8°/ 44 T en 20:09.95 |
15 |
15°/ 1 T en 01:00.18 |
1/5 Tourisme Promotion |
|
|
|
|
PIVOT Florian |
9°/ 24 T en 15:27.66 |
16 |
12°/ 9 T en 05:03.30 |
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
|
|
|
|
|
BARRIER Romain |
5°/ 71 T en 30:34.88 |
1 |
1°/ 12 T en 05:06.82 |
|
1/5 Formule France |
|
|
|
BLANC Laurent |
10°/ 47 T en 30:23.14 |
2 |
2°/ 11 T en 05:31.94 |
|
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
PERNOT Alexandre |
4°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
3 |
3°/ 10 T en 05:22.18 |
|
TREILLE Jérôme |
1°/ 62 T en 35:13.70 |
1 |
3°/ 12 T en 05:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
SUZAT Jean-Jacques |
2°/ 62 T en 35:17.34 |
2 |
10°/ 10 T en 05:22.21 |
1/5 Tourisme Open |
|
|
|
|
WILLEME David |
3°/ 61 T en 35:02.26 |
3 |
2°/ 12 T en 05:03.05 |
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
|
LIEVRE Guillaume |
4°/ 61 T en 35:20.23 |
4 |
6°/ 11 T en 05:16.25 |
MAZALLON Florian |
1°/ 78 T en 30:01.25 |
1 |
2°/ 13 T en 05:04.50 |
|
CHOLLAT Marie-Ange |
5°/ 61 T en 35:22.03 |
5 |
4°/ 12 T en 05:25.26 |
PERIGOT Robert |
2°/ 77 T en 30:01.60 |
2 |
1°/ 13 T en 05:02.67 |
|
OLIVIER Patrick |
6°/ 59 T en 35:23.65 |
6 |
5°/ 11 T en 05:03.44 |
PADOVANI Christophe |
3°/ 77 T en 30:03.43 |
3 |
6°/ 11 T en 05:14.05 |
|
CHANEL Bruno |
7°/ 57 T en 35:08.86 |
7 |
9°/ 10 T en 05:20.64 |
GUILLET Nicolas |
4°/ 72 T en 30:07.92 |
4 |
3°/ 12 T en 05:00.35 |
|
TAISNE David |
8°/ 49 T en 35:24.93 |
8 |
8°/ 10 T en 05:14.09 |
PATAY Jacky |
6°/ 68 T en 30:06.30 |
5 |
4°/ 12 T en 05:13.68 |
|
LOSQUE David |
9°/ 45 T en 35:31.38 |
9 |
7°/ 11 T en 05:20.95 |
FERREIRA Edouard |
7°/ 66 T en 30:00.23 |
6 |
7°/ 11 T en 05:27.14 |
|
SIMONET Aurélien |
10°/ 13 T en 09:45.39 |
10 |
1°/ 13 T en 05:30.72 |
DUMAS Johan |
8°/ 64 T en 30:33.46 |
7 |
5°/ 11 T en 05:06.14 |
|
SUZAT Jean-Jacques |
1°/ 36 T en 15:08.20 |
REMONTÉ |
10°/ 10 T en 05:22.21 |
DUTHUEL Claude |
9°/ 62 T en 30:20.93 |
8 |
9°/ 10 T en 05:21.07 |
|
TAISNE David |
2°/ 35 T en 15:11.20 |
REMONTÉ |
8°/ 10 T en 05:14.09 |
BLANC Laurent |
10°/ 47 T en 30:23.14 |
9 |
8°/ 11 T en 05:31.94 |
|
CHANEL Bruno |
3°/ 28 T en 15:07.74 |
REMONTÉ |
9°/ 10 T en 05:20.64 |
PERNOT Alexandre |
4°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
10 |
10°/ 10 T en 05:22.18 |
|
ROUVIERE Bernard |
4°/ 28 T en 15:21.84 |
11 |
11°/ 7 T en 05:27.78 |
|